Призовой фонд 40 000 рублей


Бесплатное питание участникам


Чат Telegram t.me/dubravaenduro


Расписание:

Регистрация 7:00-10:30

Открытие и брифинг 10:30-11:15

Старт "Хард", "Хобби" 11:15-11:20

Финиш 13:15-14:15

Старт "Лайт" 14:25

Финиш 15:25-16:25

Награждение 17:00

Дубрава

Участники

Результаты

МестоУчастник
Лайт
1Ручьев Сергей
2Ванюшин Роман
3Решетов Андрей
4Решетов Сергей
5Буланкин Руслан
6ЧИЖОВ АРТЕМ
7Фуфаев Николай
8Гончаров Никита
9Лочмелев Никита
10Бодров Виталий
11Радучай Сергей
12Смирнов Станислав
13Носков Сергей
14Дудкин Александр
15Баер Николай
16Шалатов Герман
17Пузанков Антон
18Клейменов Александр
19Мухратов Александр
20Сайкин Максим
21Кривощапов Илья
22Фролов Андрей
23Ежов Алексей
24Дюндин Владимир
25Козлов Андрей
26Черника Святослав
27Клёпов Дмитрий
28Беляев Дмитрий
29Панов Максим
30Медведев Евгений
31Холькин Артем
32Петрушин Кирилл
33Султанов Игорь
34Мезенков Дмитрий
35Еремин Василий
36Баринов Андрей
37Черняев Роман
38Кельх Роман
39Костюнин Алексей
40Блёсткин Иван
41Бондарев Вячеслав
42Ивлиев Максим
43Колесников Владислав
44Корнеев Виктор
45Панов Глеб
46Поникаров Роман
47Порошин Денис
48Столяров Дмитрий
Хард
1Носов Владимир
2Родионов Артём
3Берх Павел
4Комков Даниил
5Столпер Виталий
6Вилков Александр
7Зверев Александр
8Болдырев Владислав
9Еруков Алексей
10Селемнев Егор
11Семёнов Илья
12Голышев Дмитрий
13Терещенко Алексей
14Суралев Александр
15Мостыка Антон
16Коваль Артем
17Алдашкин Владимир
18Федосеев Иван
19Дмитриев Михаил
20Рожков Максим
21Рожков Павел
22Бровкин Дмитрий
23Силкин Роман
24Анаскин Александр
25Сапельников Сергей
26Сурков Максим
Хобби
1Сясин Александр
2Гурьянов Артём
3Даньшов Артем
4Рудаков Александр
5Самсонов Максим
6Небылица Артём
7Артюков Владимир
8Наумов Роман
9Малахов Илья
10Шатовкин Алексей
11Китов Алексей
12Данилов Даниил
13Шевченко Иван
14Гоцвинский Вадим
15Баранов Вадим
16Коротаев Сергей
17Шаров Александр
18Ириков Станислав
19Шамин Максим
20Стройков Виктор
21Плугин Сергей
22Гуменный Алексей
23Сорокин Игорь
24Кандаков Юрий
25Ефимов Алексей
26Царев Александр
27Быстров Денис
28Кандаков Кузьма
29Плужников Сергей
30Степанюк Александр