Классы
Мотокросс
65
85
Мастер
Хобби А+В
Новичок (лайт)
Питбайк А+В
ATW
ATW Юниор

Суперэндуро (1ч 20 мин)
Хобби А+В
Женщины
Китай
Open (без шипов)
Open
Юниор


Регламент

Русская зима

Участники

Результаты

МестоУчастник
Open (БШ)
1Бернацкий Павел
3Тернасков Тимур
4Ромашкин Вадим
5Подрейко Андрей
6Кривошеев Захар
7Козлов Александр
8Рогожин Кирилл
Open 1
1Алесенко Иван
3Столпер Виталий
4Марчук Андрей
5Соловьёв Дмитрий
6Полежаев Артем
7Сумкин Денис
8Бокованов Анатолий
9Крючков Тимофей
10Лесников Максим
11Семенов Сергей
12Кочкин Андрей
13Мелик Алексей
14Столяров Иван
15Чернышев Виктор
16Кругляк Илья
17Головин Олег
Open 2
1Семенков Дмитрий
2Миць Геннадий
5Долгополов Евгений
6Щёлоков Дмитрий
Женщины
1Бердыкаева Юлия
2Овсянникова Валерия
3Вершинина Наталья
4Исаченко Валерия
5Лаптева Юлия
6Крючкова Анастасия
7Демкина Юлия
8Шилова Ирина
Китай
1Анцыгин Иван
2Ронь Виктор
3Жучихин Алексей
4Зубков Артём
5Кутелев Данила
6Гусаров Александр
7Маймеско Роман
8Гончаров Александр
9Сыромясов Владислав
10Затравкин Николай
11Голуб Павел
12Обакшин Павел
13Светлов Андрей
14Кошкин Владимир
Костюмированный зачет
4Лебедев Андрей
8Карпиков Родион
Хобби А
1Майер Дмитрий
2Бурцев Алексей
3Здоронок Иван
4Чернышев Николай
5Константинов Андрей
6Назаров Роман
7Зевакин Алексей
8Башкатов Дмитрий
9Матухна Юрий
10Эпов Павел
11Бобков Евгений
12Кузнецов Сергей
13Пахолков Александр
14Ольшанников Ярослав
15Малахов Николай
16Стрелков Андрей
17Кулагин Александр
18Артемьев Игорь
19Чернышев Андрей
20Колесников Дмитрий
21Замалиев Марат
22Рыбакин Александр
23Конопля Иван
24Тимонин Илья
Хобби В
1Шпилёв Сергей
2Арманов Сергей
3Давидовский Дмитрий
4Нестеров Виктор
5Шилов Роман
6Щелканов Александр
7Случич Артём
8Лихарев Евгений
9Волошин Валерий
10Виноградов Александр
11Кулагин Дмитрий
12Бортвин Павел
13Лукьянов Олег
14Беспалов Александр
15Исаченко Александр
16Тимохов Михаил
17Сатрудинов Рустам
18Куропаткин Евгений
19Ворона Роман
20Рыжков Дмитрий
21Устьянцев Андрей
22Горгадзе Реваз
23Тимонин Владислав
24Кукуц Андрей
25Алексеев Андрей
26Гусев Антон
27Ефремов Иван
28Михель Роман
29Митьковский Дмитрий
Юниоры
1Лужин Владислав
2Савенков Даниил
3Болотов Савва
4Смирнов Елисей