Расписание
07:00-09:00 – регистрация
09:00 – брифинг
10:00 – старт
16:30 – результаты

Регламент
Чат в телеграме
Регистрация

BlueLake Race

Участники

Результаты

МестоУчастник
Бронза
1Кудесов Владимир
2Данилов Евгений
3Газизов Раниль
4Хасанов Эрнест
5Давлетшин Раиль
6Мусихин Александр
7Одиноков Константин
8Дубинин Никита
9Якупов Игорь
10Дормидонтов Александр
11Сафин Дамир
12Лутфуллин Рустам
13Зиязов Ростислав
14Ленчевский Дмитрий
15Ротовский Александр
16Румиль Гафиятуллин
17Панюшкин Данил
18Мингалёв Александр
19Хусаинов Эрик
20Хакимов Рамиль
21Осипов Егор
22Чевтайкин Дмитрий
23Мохов Алексей
24Тарасюк Андрей
25Сафонов Руслан
26Киселев Сергей
27Хазов Никита
28Ижбулатов Айдар
29Мурсеев Артур
30Кобзов Дмитрий
31Торопов Владислав
32Горяйнов Вадим
33Гайнуллин Руслан
34Антипин Леонид
35Алтунов Эмир
36Андреев Алмаз
37Бикметов Альфред
38Гизятов Айдар
39Голов Алексей
40Диденко Михаил
41Епифанов Юрий
42Ибрагимов Радмир
43Иванов Василий
44Калашников Алексей
45Калимуллин Рамис
46Карманов Олег
47Ленчевский Сергей
48Мавлиханов Ильяс
49Марков Артём
50Новожилов Владимир
51Сердюк Сергей
52Сермягин Валерий
53Смотрик Антон
54Соколов Олег
55Сушин Артём
56Файзуллин Данил
57Архипов Игорь
58Гатиятуллин Ильнур
59Гилязетдинов Булат
60Грозная Алина
61Данилов Никита
62Егоров Кирилл
63Задровский Владими
64Ибрагимов Рафаэль
65Левченко Владислав
66Михаил Машинец
67Наврузов Расиль
68Рупенко Анатолий
69Фархутдинов Эдуард
70Шайахметов Артур
71Шахринов Иван
Железо
1Чистяков Виталий
2Бикбулатов Ильдус
3Вдовин Александр
4Кандаров Эдвард
5Рамазанов Айдар
6Рамазанов Камиль
7Сальников Егор
8Воробьев Сергей
9Клюкин Юрий
10Телеляев Сергей
Золото
1Ермаченков Дмитрий
2Казаков Алексей
3Поляков Никита
4Тимонович Михаил
5Ишмаков Эрик
6Клеменков Виталий
7Кочетов Егор
8Антонов Александр
9Лепаев Алексей
10Каравайцев Евгений
11Городнов Михаил
12Грязнов Михаил
13Глазев Семён
14Караксин Александр
15Кайгородов Матвей
16Амарцев Андрей
17Антипин Александр
18Башкатов Александр
19Денисов Леонид
20Карелин Антон
21Мишагин Андрей
22Смирнов Денис
Серебро
1Сафиуллин Олег
2Павлов Егор
3Адрианов Пётр
4Баранов Константин
5Захаров Евгений
6Алексеев Антон
7Исаев Александр
8Харитонов Антон
9Голов Виталий
10Никитин Дмитрий
11Кузьмин Ярослав
12Галимов Азат
13Аверин Дмитрий
14Исмагилов Тимерян
15Братасюк Александр
16Майбуров Константин
17Мамашев Алексей
18Тучибаев Рафаэль
19Степанов Матвей
20Сокольников Борислав
21Акентев Глеб
22Салимов Ильшат
23Кремлёв Артём
24Марковчин Давид
25Ремесленников Александр
26Ремесленников Артём
27Нечаев Михаил
28Шакуров Аскар
29Дудников Василий
30Калинин Виктор
31Шакиров Артур
32Савонин Александр
33Одинцов Даниил
34Поленков Олег
35Поздеев Артур
36Мохов Антон
37Бессонов Константин
38Ахметов Роберт
39Беляев Алексей
40Дашкин Аскар
41Журавский Евгений
42Ишаев константин
43Мингазов Ильназ
44Панов Владимир
45Прохоров Антон
46Садыков Рустем
47Серов Валентин
48Скоров Денис
49Теплоухов Игорь
50Халиков Анвар
51Халиков Сирень
52Цирульников Евгений
53Шестаков Дмитрий
54Юмашев Ильнур
55Ярославцев Евгений
56Баландин Аркадий
57Болдырев Владислав
58Бороздин Юрий
59Брызгалов Дмитрий
60Коряев Максим
61Матюшин Валентин
62Мусихин Владимир
63Никитин Евгений