Лимит участников – 350 чел.!

Расписание
07:00-09:00 – регистрация
09:00-10:00 – расстановка мотоциклов
10:00 – брифинг
11:00 – старт
1:00-17:00 – награждение

Регламент
Регистрация (до 24.06.2024)
Чат в телеграме

Кукушкин овраг

Участники

Результаты

МестоУчастник
Бронза
1Уланов Михаил
2Чистяков Тимофей
3Сизов Кирилл
4Кабанин Геннадий
5Кузнецов Алексей
6Кошлаков Александр
7Иванов Андрей
8Баринов Виктор
9Кикин Александр
10Архипов Игорь
11Клейков Владислав
12Буренин Александр
13Соловьёв Дмитрий
14Титов Леонид
15Серов Александр
16Малышев Иван
17Гусев Дмитрий
18Лямкин Александр
19Березин Александр
20Поселенов Никита
21Крюков Петр
22Тарапата Михаил
23Чистяков Михаил
24Курбатов Александр
25Краюшкин Илья
26Сигачев Дмитрий
27Улашин Александр
28Мурзаев Павел
29Булаев Дмитрий
30Захаров Дмитрий
31Пузанов Алексей
32Краев Александр
33Тарасов Евгений
34Володин Владимир
35Токарев Алексей
36Вашурин Евгений
37Дороднов Сергей
38Гамаюнов Никита
39Фокин Максим
40Лупанов Степан
41Токарев Сергей
42Омельянович Сергей
43Сазонов Никита
44Плицын Сергей
45Шеламагин Роман
46Фокеев Илья
47Ананьин Николай
48Коланцев Сергей
49Бодров Александр
50Беспалов Александр
51Беляков Александр
53Борисов Александр
54Христофоров Александр
55Мизгирев Артем
56Трофимов Андрей
57Пастухов Кирилл
58Мухин Александр
59Москалев Тимофей
60Егоров Николай
61Хитушкин Артем
62Тарасов Сергей
63Агафьин Дмитрий
64Семеннов Александр
65Костюхин Юрий
66Злобин Егор
67Михайличенко Андрей
68Королев Юрий
69Лопатников Илья
70Мясников Никита
71Петрушкин Никита
72Кандаков Тимофей
73Корнилова Ксения
74Кулик Анастасия
75Дворянкин Сергей
76Меленин Алексей
77Козлов Илья
78Логинов Роман
79Горбачев Данила
80Сергунин Александр
81Куварин Николай
82Зеленцов Владимир
83Ковалёв Виктор
84Атнабаев Рамис
85Журбенко Лидия
86Кусков Алексей
87Яшин Олег
88Борин Виктор
89Штонда Дмитрий
90Левин Роман
91Малышев Алексей
92Семенихин Иван
93Филиппов Андрей
94Шеин Денис
95Андрейцев Вадим
96Бадриев Валерий
97Балашов Валентин
98Бандаков Вячеслав
99Бартенев Анатолий
100Вилявин Юрий
101Давыдов Сергей
102Еремеев Александр
103Ефремов Семён
104Жильцов Олег
105Заволоко Мария
106Зинина Александра
107Кирпичев Евгений
108Мамедов Магомед
109Меледин Роман
110Нечаев Андрей
111Ромашкин Вадим
112Сазанов Алексей
113Сарваев Максим
114Фокин Иван
115Царев Александр
116Чапрак Матвей
Золото
1Кузьмин Михаил
2Калина Сергей
3Тиссен Максим
4Демин Александр
5Крюков Александр
6Терещенко Алексей
7Черных Андрей
8Вусов Александр
9Бокарев Александр
10Обухов Олег
11Власов Денис
12Шмелев Денис
13Марков Алексей
14Кроль Илья
15Соловьев Илья
16Данилычев Алексей
17Кандаков Александр
Серебро
1Сергеев Василий
2Сергеев Дмитрий
3Порошин Николай
4Пынков Федор
5Васильев Алексей
6Тернасков Тимур
7Соболев Михаил
8Герасимов Владимир
9Бирюков Тимофей
10Чесноков Алексей
11Шалавин Геннадий
12Гришаев Дмитрий
13Носов Сергей
14Куликов Александр
15Гаранькин Александр
16Сычев Виктор
17Панов Илья
18Косаткин Игорь
19Рассудин Юрий
20Канев Александр
21Бурухин Вячеслав
22Жилюнов Иван
23Немцов Сергей
24Долькин Дмитрий
25Потапов Дмитрий
26Ефремов Вячеслав
27рубцов артем
28Новиков Андрей
29Горбатовский Артур
30Шелопухо Артем
31Цыбаев Артём
32Хнурин Андрей
33Щелоков Степан
34Петрушин Евгений
35Ермолаев Игорь
36Цветков Александр
37Кандаков Юрий
38Иванов Геннадий
39Мерекин Сергей
40Халилов Даниил
41Кузнецов Михаил
42Данилов Кирилл
43Болдырев Владислав
44Борисов Данила
45Гусев Игорь
46Купчиков Павел
47Лагутин Алексей
48Ляленков Геннадий
49Мочалин Роман
50Нестеров Виктор
51Полеткин Александр
52Савинов Вадим
53Тюрин Александр
54Фролов Алексей
55Целиков Алексей