29.06.2024 – пролог на стадионе
30.06.2024 – гонка в лесу


Расписание
29.06.2024
09:00-10:00 – приезд участников
10:00-11:00 – тех. комиссия
11:30 – брифинг
12:00 – открытие
12:30 – старт
17:30 – финиш
18:00 – награждение

30.06.2024
09:00 – старт
18:00 – награждение

Группа ВК
Регламент
Регистрация
Чат в телеграме

Бурелом

Участники

Результаты

МестоУчастник
Бронза
1Петьков Михаил
2Кечайкин Игорь
3Лапин Дмитрий
4Лихачёв Дмитрий
5Титов Тимофей
6Орженевский Дмитрий
7Шик Иван
8Щетинин Артем
9Аун Виктор
10Шахматов Павел
11Шен Виктор
12Шекин Александр
13Лысенко Сергей
14Веселов Степан
15Перепонов Игорь
16Черномуров Денис
17Чернощук Илья
18Гудков Никита
19Дегтярев Дмитрий
20Муравицкий Михаил
21Скобкарев Иван
22Черноусов Иннокентий
23Королев Константин
24Затяжных Роман
25Щербаков Кирилл
26Лихачев Максим
27Ненашев Алексей
28Гордеев Дмитрий
29Берсенев Александр
30Савинов Виталий
31Окунев Иван
32Невмера Иван
33Ившин Роман
34Бородулин Кирилл
35Буняев Николай
36Лысюк Анна
37Артюк Павел
38Астанаев Игорь
39Баранов Юрий
40Барнашев Константин
41Басак Юрий
42Бубенчиков Сергей
43Бузов Вячеслав
44Верхозин Кирилл
45Виноградов Антон
46Волков Николай
47Гиниборг Александр
48Горенский Максим
49Гринкин Алексей
50Дедюхин Владислав
51Дерновой Александр
52Евтушенко Александр
53Жатов Павел
54Жеряков Никита
55Загвоздин Александр
56Захаров Дмитрий
57Инин Эдуард
58Иньков Вячеслав
59Иполитов Алексей
60Калоша Антон
61Караваев Игорь
62Карлов Евгений
63Каштальянов Игорь
64Кирюхин Андрей
65Козырев Евгений
66Курчев Александр
67Лихмановский Алексей
68Малышев Дмитрий
69Мамедов Руслан
70Мартынов Евгений
71Михаил Григорьев
72Надейкин Илья
73Никитин Артур
74Новиков Виктор
75Павлюченко Роман
76Пежемский Сергей
77Пивоваров Руслан
78Поликарпов Юрий
79Роговой Сергей
80Рузаев Евгений
81Сафонов Михаил
82Сахно Антон
83Смирнов Даниил
84Столяренко Эдуард
85Стрелюк Евгений
86Тальянов Дмитрий
87Телепнев Михаил
88Тищенко Андрей
89Толпыга Максим
91Тухватшин Марат
92Фидореев Владислав
94Ходько Алексей
95Хорошев Михаил
96Чаава Алик
97Чеканов Кирилл
98Шилько Сергей
99Шутенко Дмитрий
100Янгулов Григорий
101Анфиногенов Павел
102Безхмельницин Владислав
103Бобринский Андрей
104Бобылев Михаил
105Бурлак Виталий
106Вишневский Иван
107Ворожбыт Дмитрий
108Гайнуллин Ринат
109Гарнагин Константин
110Ерлыков Александр
111Завьялов Борис
112Зыков Михаил
113Иконников Павел
114Касьянов Владимир
115Кооль Григорий
116Коржов Евгений
117Крумин Александр
118Крыжановский Сергей
119Крылов Дмитрий
120Кузьмин Павел
122Петручак Геннадий
123Пистер Яков
125Поспелов Михаил
126Руденко Артем
127Русаков Алексей
128Рыбкин Иван
129Сафронов Михаил
130Сорокин Владислав
131Тартачаков Роман
132Тима Васильев
133Тхилаишвили Леван
134Тюльпа Андрей
Ветераны
1Кулаков Вячеслав
2Вашлаев Андрей
3Орешков Антон
5Горшков Роман
6Громов Сергей
7Зинев Юрий
8Пимнев Александр
9Роман Копогашев
10Чайковский Алексей
11Червяков Константин
12Манжугин Дмитрий
13Прохоров Максим
14Шульгин Алексей
Железо
1Белоконь Максим
2Огнев Сергей
3Борисов Роман
4Жошкин Артём
5Гарейнов Алексей
6Бегленко Сергей
7Данилюк Никита
8Стародумов Александр
9Кочуров Василий
10Зубенко Вадим
11Сидоров Антон
12Фронкин Богдан
13Прынь Максим
14Дударев Ефим
15Юневичус Павел
16Першин Дмитрий
17Бер Денис
18Кононов Сергей
19Никитенко Андрей
20Алёшкин Александр
21Колосова Маргарита
22Аитов Эдуард
23Филяков Максим
24Моисеенко Сергей
25Ганенко Сергей
26Журавлева Екатерина
27Лисовицкий Андрей
28Ходько Юлия
29Журавлева Мария
30Юневичус Антон
31Крайненко Роман
32Гайдуков Иван
33Гудков Сергей
34Кольман Павел
35Котовский Максим
36Кругом Герман
37Лаврентьев Евгений
38Лихачёв Данил
39Майнагашев Максим
40Матвеев Михаил
41Пучнин Никита
42Русакова Юлия
Золото
1Магда Антон
2Меджидов Юрий
3Гусельников Александр
4Хоменко Юрий
5Лебедев Алексей
6Скобкарев Илья
7Волков Алексей
8Гладышев Алексей
9Зиновьев Георгий
10Гурковский Сергей
11Орлов Иван
12Гладков Максим
13Шопов Евгений
14Абросимов Роман
15Боев Андрей
16Булыгин Павел
17Долгов Сергей
18Зиновьев Петр
19Кельчевский Юрий
20Ладошин Артем
21Марков Дмитрий
23Тантыбаров Эркин
24Шабусов Николай
25Шилов Дмитрий
26Шилов Сергей
27Попов Дмитрий
28Пятница Иван
29Сапелкин Станислав
30Старостин Александр
Серебро
1Цурган Данил
2Соломонов Никита
3Берг Дмитрий
4Лукаш Андрей
5Горбаль Михаил
6Маханьков Павел
7Егоров Максим
8Потапов Александр
9Маршев Павел
10Емельянов Дмитрий
11Верин Алексей
12Королев Алексей
13Маршев Алексей
14Артемов Артем
15Шевкун Дмитрий
16Якутёнок Максим
17Жеребцов Евгений
18Лысюк Александр
19Довгошей Олег
20Ларин Евгений
21Кириленко Владимир
22Чувашов Роман
23Смирнов Виктор
24Сёмин Сергей
25Рылов Антон
26Ильмуков Андрей
27Купчигин Сергей
28Терещенко Кирилл
29Василовский Максим
30Карпенко Александр
31Микулин Алексей
32Рассадкин Игорь
33Андрей Павлович
34Бакулин Константин
35Барановский Николай
36Белокуров Константин
37Белостоков Artem
38Бердников Евгений
39Братусев Юрий
40Бухаров Евгений
41Вашлаев Вениамин
42Веселов Константин
43Волуйко Юрий
44Герасимов Артём
45Гецов Роман
46Гурковской Дмитрий
47Драп Максим
48Жуйков Михаил
49Заушицин Александр
50Зуев Александр
52Карелин Игорь
53Квиткин Максим
54Клепиков Александр
55Ключук Николай
56Козлов Александр
57Конев Михаил
58Коротин Андрей
59Котляревский Михаил
60Кравцов Юрий
61Куртуков Денис
62Наговицын Антон
63Никитин Николай
64Никонов Павел
65Овчинников Сергей
66Одинец Алексей
67Павлив Сергей
68Петров Константин
69Попов Александр
70Попов Егор
71Родионов Алексей
72Савожен Иван
73Секерин Сергей
74Сергоманов Владимир
75Стуков Вячеслав
76Фатейчев Михаил
77Федоров Валерий
78Черкашин Никита
79Чубарев Юрий
80Абраамян Рафик
81Викулин Дмитрий
82Гончаренко Илья
83Жидик Максим
84Земцов Андрей
85Зотин Данил
86Колосов Максим
87Кравченко Антон
88Марамыгин Николай
89Мелкозеров Денис
90Михайлов Андрей
91Олейник Алексей
92Харченко Максим
93Шехтель Андрей
94Яковлев Константин
Юниор
1Матеркин Роман
2Гиниборг Дмитрий
3Бондаренко Богдан
4Филиппов Борислав
5Караваев Андрей
6Веселов Владимир
7Сахно Семён
8Генфиндер Владимир
9Артем Алексеевич
10Родин Павел
11Тищенко Матвей