Расписание:

8:00-10:00 регистрация 

10:00-10:30 брифинг 

11:00 старт первого участника

16:00 Закрытие трека 

17:00 Награждение 


Регистрация


обратите внимание что в Эндуро Клаб регистрации НЕТ

Золотая Гора

Участники

Результаты

МестоУчастник
Бронза
1Бакулин Владислав
2Олейников Владимир
3Глыженков Сергей
4Смолянкин Роман
5Юрьев Алексей
6Уразов Владимир
7Аверьянов Михаил
8Малахов Роман
9Смирнов Александр
10Лынов Вячеслав
11Кравцов Иван
12Куприн Анжей
13Остапенко Алексей
14Ершов Александр
15Курашев Сергей
16Забаев Сергей
17Лихачев Виталий
18Горбенко Денис
19Пантиков Иван
20Радионов Виталий
21Зубков Иван
22Ступин Владимир
23Жуляков Сергей
24Лукша Олег
25Степанов Юрий
26Иванов Михаил
27Набока Никита
28Якименко Тимофей
29Ткалин Станислав
30Щербаков Евгений
31Ткаченко Антон
32Куц Сергей
33Вдовин Виктор
34Фролов Леонид
35Дубов Александр
36Степанов Михаил
37Басилая Игорь
38Сенчуков Александр
39Пруцаков Дмитрий
40Чумаков Олег
41Князев Вячеслав
42Голубь Григорий
43Волков Александр
44Стаценко Андрей
45Лебедев Андрей
46Батог Иван
47Гроссман Станислав
48Волощенко Сергей
49Блажевич Сергей
50Лобас Михаил
51Сарычев Виктор
52Покровский Михаил
53Булимин Максим
54Киченин Виктор
55Мартюшев Сергей
56Ниценко Вадим
57Жиленко Александр
58Шевчук Виталий
59Золотарев Сергей
60Сутягин Юрий
61Щербаков Илья
62Машуто Игорь
63Копылов Сергей
64Полозюков Константин
65Долотов Станислав
66Варданян Армен
67Гаркуша Николай
68Зыкин Илья
69Дудученко Иван
70Долгошеев Дмитрий
71Должиков Алексей
72Осипенко Александр
73Бабушкин Михаил
74Романов Василий
75Крутилин Пётр
76Гирш Юрий
77Макаренко Максим
78Галий Вячеслав
79Левит Сергей
80Гарькуша Дмитрий
81Зирин Дмитрий
82Хомутов Михаил
83Петров Константин
84Шавловский Михаил
85Ремезов Иван
86Бабенко Иван
87Соловьева Евгения
88Слепков Сергей
89Журавлёв Данил
90Немых Евгений
91Тригубов Виталий
92Бородин Евгений
93Фролов Вадим
94Пономарев Алексей
95Абдуллаев Руслан
96Кисляков Александр
97Майгуров Игорь
98Тимонин Филипп
99Зебзеев Тимур
100Погорелов Данил
101Казадаев Александр
102Фаленкин Валерий
103Мережко Дмитрий
104Молчанов Илья
105Протопопов Вячеслав
106Степкин Кирилл
107Грживач Илья
108Комнацкий Виталий
109Костюк Александр
110Дмитриев Андрей
111Семишов Константин
112Богинич Роман
113Богушев Станислав
114Максименко Максим
115Лобода Константин
116Матвеев Евгений
117Цуцман Артём
118Штанько Олег
119Лебеденко Владимир
120Ростовцев Максим
121Салаваткин Владислав
122Ануфриенко Станислав
123Заволоко Мария
124Зиенко Юрий
125Кривошеенко Эдуард
126Мальцев Геннадий
127Сергеев Вячеслав
128Сергеев Сергей
129Токарьян Александр
130Тристень Валерий
131Чернышев Антон
Золото
1Гаврилов Михаил
2Маруняк Александр
3Забуниди Константин
4Кашин Юрий
5Петухов Артём
6Ляшенко Сергей
7Ковалев Игорь
8Чекмарев Григорий
Серебро
1Карпенко Иван
2Александров Александр
3Бажан Александр
4Сидоренко Александр
5Калюжин Сергей
6Ахмедов Даврушбек
7Пилипенко Илья
8Омелаев Александр
9Блоха Денис
10Бурыко Евгений
11Беридзе Роман
12Колесников Иван
13Дроздовский Александр
14Чумаков Александр
15Неженец Марк
16Андреев Евгений
17Стогний Александр
18Стеганцев Алексей
19Семенов Замир
20Зинченко Матвей
21Асерчев Кирилл
22Морозов Джони
23Комисаров Иван
24Кодоев Гигла
25Карбулян Виктор
26Киримов Эдуард
27Елитенко Иван
28Калмыков Иван
29Будько Дмитрий
30Бакай Иван
31Омельченко Дмитрий
32Татарников Антон
33Чуклинов Богдан
34Иванченко Антон
35Федоров Сергей
36Миргородский Вадим
37Масный Дмитрий
38Корниенко Евгений
39Свимонишвили Вадим
40Овсиенко Евгений
41Кортиев Роман
42Осторожный Виктор
43Лаптий Алексей
44Кузнецов Александр
45Артеменко Аркадий
46Ляличев Глеб
47петренко владимир