Расписание
08:00-10:00 – регистрация
10:00-10:30 – брифинг
11:00 – старт Золото
11:10 – старт Серебро
11:20 – старт Бронза/Lady
16:00 – награждение


Зов предков 2 этап Чемпионата Республики Татарстан

Участники

Результаты

МестоУчастник
E-1 (Золото)
1Плотников Илья
2Рогожкин Дмитрий
3Берх Павел
4Неграшов Артем
5Кокорин Николай
6Мальцев Станислав
7Борисов Олег
8Сафиуллин Олег
9Попцов Александр
10Анцыгин Иван
11Щербинин Григорий
12Виноградов Андрей
13Кораблев Иван
14Харитонов Егор
15Кавригин Иван
16Чертищев Алексей
17Земцов Денис
18Терещенко Сергей
19Куклин Георгий
20Амарцев Андрей
21Белов Андрей
22Биктимеров Данис
23Губернаторов Андрей
24Маркелов Алексей
25Повлюков Олег
26Смирнов Денис
E-2 (Серебро)
1Баранов Илья
2Осипов Константин
3Мустакимов Айвар
4Газизов Раниль
5Баранов Константин
6Макаров Вячеслав
7Решетников Максим
8Садертдинов Ильшат
9Бухмин Олег
10Киселёв Евгений
11Вилков Александр
12Чумаков Валерий
13Тучибаев Рафаэль
14Салахиев Рафис
15Гаянов Ильдус
16Альматов Григорий
17Воробьев Алексей
18Фадеев Александр
19Захаров Максим
21Шуркин Олег
22Габдрахманов Ильнар
23Коростелев Илья
24Долгополов Виталий
25Сабирзянов Алик
26Борисов Александр
27Богачков Тимофей
28Халиков Анвар
29Халиков Сирень
30Кузнецов Роман
31Кузнецов Антон
32Лептягин Владислав
33Душин Артём
34Кабиров Карим
35Прозоров Александр
36Платонов Алексей
37Козлов Владимир
38Сабиров Динар
39Кузнецов Данил
40Клевцов Максим
41Цупиков Артур
42Пупынин Александр
43Ширманов Александр
44Матуляк Александр
45Салимов Ильшат
46Варанкин Андрей
47Анисимов Алексей
48Халилов Дамир
49Савин Антон
50рубцов артем
51Гильмутдинов Алмаз
52Герасимов Иван
53Патрушев Данил
54Семенов Николай
55Шмыков Александр
56Сафиуллин Булат
57Захаров Михаил
58Павел Криушин
59Ложкин Алексей
60Иван Порсев
61Бурнаев Николай
62Шабалин Роман
63Рябовол Владимир
64Бахтин Роман
65Платунов Сергей
66Бакин Даниил
67Беляев Алексей
68Волегов Дмитрий
69Вологжанин Дмитрий
70Гарифзянов Руслан
71Дерюшев Дмитрий
72Зыятов Зуфар
73Карпов Александр
74Ляукин Данила
75Малышев Андрей
76Мельников Александр
77Минебаев Ильдан
78Палькин Василий
79Садыков Рашит
80Салаватов Рафаэль
81Симонов Андрей
82Сиразетдинов Делюс
83Тихонов Евгений
84Толочко Андрей
85Тюмаков Иван
86Ушаков Алексей
87Хабибуллин Константин
88Шайсултанов Денис
89Шаронов Матвей
90Юсупов Ислам
E-3 (Бронза)
1Егоров Юрий
2Данилов Никита
3Арефьев Денис
4Ильин Иван
5Андреев Алмаз
6Рахимов Юлдаш
7Акинин Максим
8Романов Денис
9Архипов Игорь
10Исмагилов Тимерян
11Сергеев Максим
12Давлетшин Раиль
13Фатихов Данис
14Чистяков Тимофей
15Магсумов Руслан
16Залалетдинов Делюс
17Левченко Владислав
18Ибрагимов Рафаэль
19Муртазин Шамиль
20Матвеев Игорь
21Тарасов Тимофей
22Беляев Николай
23Кадыров Фоат
24Лауров Максим
25Габдрахманов Марат
26Афанасьев Николай
27Аглямзянов Алмаз
28Курбанов Рустам
29Моисеев Кирилл
30Князев Иван
31Покасов Владислав
32Дубинин Никита
33Политов Евгений
34Васильев Анатолий
35Габдрахманов Алмаз
36Миндубаев Роберт
37Медведев Александр
38Пеганов Сергей
39Шамшурин Владислав
40Владимир Тигай
41Чемоданов Михаил
42Подьячев Илья
43Попов Олег
44Шакиров Артур
45Гуров Анатолий
46Малыгин Иван
47Широков Сергей
48Чистяков Михаил
49Куликов Юрий
50Шайсултанов Расим
51Игнатов Александр
52Низамутдинов Марат
53Кривилев Виталий
54Гильфанов Ренат
55Макаров Михаил
56Харитонов Максим
57Фокин Александр
58Проскуряков Алексей
59Ибрагимов Рамиль
60Малахов Максим
61Калимуллин Дамир
62Фардиев Марат
63Стрелков Константин
64Ефремов Семён
65Борзунин СЕРГЕЙ
66Глушков Михаил
67Евгений Семенов
68Николаенко Максим
69Цупиков Егор
70Левчик Илья
71Мухамедьяров Булат
72Шмыков Дмитрий
73Костров Тимофей
74Ульянов Андрей
75Холуев Ахиллес
76Кривда Вячеслав
77Тихонов Александр
78Загрутдинов Адель
79Арбузов Дмитрий
80Газизов Ильшат
81Сабиров Булат
82Краснобаев Сергей
83Грибченко Александр
84Фадин Кирилл
85Денисов Артем
86Гизятов Айдар
87Евграфов Никита
88Мустаев Игорь
89Зауголышев Александр
90Сибуков Рустам
91Тазиев Тимур
92Фарахов Ильдар
93Фатхеев Антон
94Юсупов Ильяс
95Кошкин Павел
96Николаев Евгений
97Яруллин Линар
98Бабешко Даниил
99Митин Павел
100Сергеев Илья
101Куприянов Андрей
102Петров Александр
103Орлов Михаил
104Булатов Максим
105Тяпков Александр
106Игонин Олег
107Сергачев Никита
108ТРУКАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ
109Порываев Фёдор
110Холуев Эдгар
111Костюхин Юрий
112Эмянов Никита
113Вершинин Андрей
114Газимзянов Нияз
115Колесников Артем
116Сафин Адель
117Абдрахманов Дамир
118Абдуллин Артур
119Агапов Дмитрий
120Антипов Александр
121Антон Брытков
122Афанасьев Роман
123Бареев Руслан
124Беганский Никита
125Вафин Ильнар
126Вахрамеев Василий
127Гаврильчев Андрей
128Газизов Адель
129Гайфутдинов Радик
130Галеев Альберт
131Галиакберов Хайдар
132Галиуллин Ильяс
133Гараев Эльдар
134Гафин Рустем
135Гилязетдинов Булат
136Гимаев Ринат
137Гончаров Никита
138Давлитов Ленар
139Дубраков Константин
140Евлампьев Андрей
141Евстафьев Александр
142Ежов Андрей
143Иванов Кирилл
144Кандаров Эдвард
145Канин Станислав
146Караганов Олег
147Квашнин Алексей
148Комаров Михаил
149Лагунов Николай
150Логинов Вадим
151Мавлиханов Ильяс
152Маклеев Михаил
153Максимов Вадим
154Максимов Егор
155Максимов Илья
156Маннапов Мунир
157Минзянов Ильшат
158Миннуллин Рафаэль
159Мокин Сергей
160Моркунас Антон
161Музипов Ислам
162Муллахметов Айнур
163Нагорнов Николай
164Назаров Дмитрий
165Николаев Вадим
166Олюнин Леонид
167Паймуллин Дмитрий
168Плотников Дмитрий
169Полянский Александр
170Портнов Алексей
171Рамазанов Айдар
172Рогаткин Александр
173Рупенко Анатолий
174Рыбакин Александр
175Рылов Илья
176Сабирзянов Ильгиз
177Салахов Ильнар
178Саляхов Камиль
179Саттаров Артур
180Светашов Алексей
181Селиванов Александр
182Сердюк Сергей
183Созонов Виктор
184Суворов Вадим
185Хабибуллин Раиль
186Хасанзянов Радис
187Хусаинов Марсель
188Черемных Александр
189Шамсутдинов Идрис
190Шандиков Альберт
191Ямпольский Олег
192Яруллин Данил
Леди
1Ольховская Юлия
2Даниличева Кристина
3Маскаева Алена
4Бабушкина Мария
5Грозных Рамзия
6Иванова Айгуль
7Корнеева Елизавета